Rencontres inter-classes
Imprimer cette page au format PDF (349Ko). Nécessite Acrobat Reader

niveau
date
lieu
animateurs USEP
1 mat
10-janv
St-Valery
St-Valery Hagneré
Feuquières Henot
1 mat
24-janv
St-Valery
S-Valery Varin
Martainneville Plé
Rambures Boutillier
1 mat
31-janv
St-Blimont
St-Blimont Tschanz/Maumené
Ault Sandu
1 mat
03-févr
Tilloy Floriville
Tilloy Marchand
Ault Nowak
5CM
04-févr
Feuquières 
Feuquières Louvel 
Aigneville Boulogne 
Chépy St-Germain
Huppy Michaud  
Woincourt  Quintard
1 mat
07-févr
Yzengremer
YzengremerDizambourg 
Woincourt  Bonard
1 mat
11-févr
St-Quentin L
St-Quentin L Dubois
Bouttencourt Lemery
1 mat
11-févr
Dargnies
Dargnies Defrance   
Friville Aragon  Camacho
3 CE1
13-févr
Chépy
Chépy Maloigne 
Gamaches Fournier
Woincourt Postaire
4CE2
13-févr
Fressenneville
Fressenneville Larpin 
Gamaches J Levasseur
Friville Girot Blin 
1 mat
14-févr
Friv Perrault
Friv Perrault Juppin 
Wathiehurt  V. Sevenant
1 mat
14-févr
Bouvaincourt
Bouvaincourt Dumas
St-Valery Maurice
Forceville Labbé
1 mat
14-févr
Woincourt
Woincourt  Wadoux 
Dargnies Berte
1 mat
07-mars
Woincourt
YzengremerDizambourg 
Woincourt  Bonard
1 mat
11-mars
Feuquières
Feuquières  Alix 
Bouttencourt Aubry/Tueur
1 mat
11-mars
Friville 
Friv.Perrault   Allanic  
Dargnies Lallot /Ricard
1 mat
11-mars
Friv.Aragon
Friv.Aragon Diemer 
Cayeux Duvernoy
3 CE1
11-mars
Dargnies
St-Blimont Annick Dupont 
Dargnies   Flachet  
Friville-Escarbotin Girot Duval 
Friville-Escarbotin Girot Louvel 
Friville-Escarbotin Apollinaire  Contin
5CM
11-mars
St-Quentin
St-Quentin  Norbert 
Oisemont  Caudron 
Ramburelles Bacouel  
Valines Racine 
Embreville Trouvé
1 mat
13-mars
Friv.Prévert
Friv.Prévert Meurice 
Béthencourt Portenart
2 CP
13-mars
Brutelles
Brutelles Joseph        
Friville-Escarbotin Pagnol Joseph  
Quesnoy  Decayeux  
Friaucourt   Goasguen
4CE2
13-mars
Mers
Mers  Bernard      
Chépy Charlet  
Gamaches Martel Sinoquet
4CE2
13-mars
Friville 
Friville Obry     
Martainneville Orlac'h  
Sallenelle Martel       
Ault Anglade
1 mat
18-mars
St-Blimont
St-Blimont Caillot  
Friville Prévert Périmony
1 mat
18-mars
Chepy
Chepy Boutté  
Aigneville Bolis
1 mat
18-mars
Valines
Friv Perrault Seigneur
Valines Boubert
2 CP
18-mars
Feuquières
Feuquières Dieu     
Mers  Vandenberghe 
St-Valery  Johano
2 CP
18-mars
St-Quentin
St-Quentin   Demazeux 
Feuquières Queval
Dargnies Tiec
Oust Marest Denis
5CM
18-mars
Fressenneville
Fressenneville Foratier
Oust-Marest  Audrechy
Lanchères Longuein
Grébault.M   Robillard 
5CM
20-mars
Ault
Ault Chantrel              
Ault Joostens    
Friaucourt Thiébault   
Méneslies Daboval
3 CE1
21-mars
Fressenneville
Fressenneville Martin
Mers Lévy                
Mers Marie                  
Ault Merlot
2 CP
24-mars
Fressenneville
Fressenneville Carré 
Fressenneville Fortin 
Woincourt Pageot 
Bourseville Bonvalet
1 mat
25-mars
Bouillancourt
Bouillancourt Michel
Oust-Marest Delmaire
2 CP
25-mars
Gamaches
Gamaches LM Bastide 
Gamaches J Martin 
Aumâtre Beaurain
5CM
25-mars
St-Quentin
St-Quentin Fache
Oisemont Corroy 
Fontaine ls Dewidehem
Rambures Rzezucha
5CM
25-mars
St-Blimont
St-Blimont  Dupont  
Bouttencourt Coupel 
Friville G  Doré  
Fressenneville Ducatillon
1 mat
25-mars
Feuquières
St-Valery Hagneré
Feuquières Henot
1 mat
27-mars
Andainville
Andainville Hetroy 
Arrest Poulain
1 mat
27-mars
Oisemont
Oisemont Roller      
Arrest Dupont
4CE2
28-mars
Woincourt 
Woincourt Hannotte  
Friville Bailleul  
Oisemont Vanhonsebrouck    
1 mat
28-mars
Martainneville
S-Valery Varin
Martainneville Plé
Rambures Boutillier
1 mat
28-mars
Ault
St-Blimont Tschanz/Maumené
Ault Sandu
1 mat
01-avr
Gamaches
Gamaches Trancart 
Feuquières Wattré
1 mat
01-avr
Gamaches
Gamaches Drumez 
Friv.Prévert Quentin
1 mat
01-avr
Béthencourt
Béthencourt Tétier  
Feuquières Laheyne
3 CE1
01-avr
Embreville 
Embreville Traulet  
Bellan St-Valery    
Béthencourt Tavernier 
Bouttencourt Bailleul
2 CP
03-avr
Sallenelle
Sallenelle  Demarest  
La Mollière Persil
2 CP
03-avr
Bouvaincourt
Bouvaincourt Gréboval   
Aigneville Cointrel   
Nibas  Delannoy    
Yzengremer Pauchet
4CE2
03-avr
St-Blimont
St-Blimont  Gorriez   
St-Valery   Haigneré  
Ault   Dumesnil   
Mons-Boubert Allemany
Mers Van  Baelinghem
5CM
04-avr
Beauchamps
Beauchamps Ricard/Hetelay 
Beauchamp Leriche 
Vaudricourt Maes 
Boismont Briche 
3 CE1
07-avr
Feuquières 
Feuquières Berthe 
Gamaches Parmentier
Friville Debure
4CE2
07-avr
Arrest
Arrest  Boulnois          
La Mollière Freppaz 
Franleu Chivot   
Lanchères D.Maresville
5CM
07-avr
Friville 
Friville Ap Devacht 
Friville Ap Tourniquet 
Vismes Delabre
5CM
07-avr
Béthencourt
Béthencourt Lephay
Pendé Blondin
Feuquières Bolis
Mers  Greuet
Mers Dieppois
1 mat
08-avr
Frettemeule
Frettemeule Lefebvre
Oisemont Maugrenier
2 CP
08-avr
Chépy
Chépy   Campagne 
Neuville au B  Etton   
Maisnières Vilfroy  
Oisemont Avelange
5CM
08-avr
Bourseville
Bourseville Renaux  
Woincourt  Troupin 
St-Maxent  Ranson 
Feuquières Delamotte
5CM
08-avr
Ansennes
Ansennes Gossart     
Mers Goasguen    
Gamaches J Tellier  
Gamaches M Bastide
2 CP
10-avr
Woignarue
Woignarue Cléré  
Vaudricourt Roisin      
Ault Villemant 
4CE2
10-avr
Dargnies
Dargnies Decagny  
Feuquières Gardin       
Friville G  Delaître   
Bouillancourt  Broche
Tully Sannier
1 mat
10-avr
Bouttencourt
St-Quentin L Dubois
Bouttencourt Lemery
4CE2
10-avr
Chépy
Mers  Bernard      
Chépy Charlet  
Gamaches Martel Sinoquet
5CM
11-avr
Dargnies
Dargnies Destruel 
Dargnies Michaud 
Bouvaincourt Foulon
1 mat
11-avr
S-Valery
Bouvaincourt Dumas
St-Valery Maurice
Forceville Labbé
3 CE1
28-avr
Gamaches 
Gamaches Cottret 
Cayeux Dupont K 
Feuquières Gaïotto 
Feuquières Crusel 
Ochancourt Martin
5CM
29-avr
St-Valery
Feuquières Louvel 
Aigneville Boulogne 
Chépy St-Germain
Huppy Michaud  
Woincourt  Quintard
1 mat
06-mai
Sallenelle
Sallenelle Waag  
Bourseville Clairet   
Woignarue  Suard
1 mat
06-mai
Friv Aragon
Dargnies Defrance   
Friville Aragon  Camacho
1 mat
06-mai
Oust-Marest
Bouillancourt Michel
Oust-Marest Delmaire
5CM
06-mai
Bois de Cise
St-Blimont  Dupont  
Bouttencourt Coupel 
Friville G  Doré  
Fressenneville Ducatillon
1 mat
09-mai
Escarbotin
St-Blimont Caillot  
Friville Prévert Périmony
5CM
12-mai
Cayeux 
Cayeux   Maillet  
Woignarue Blondin
Mons-Boubert Mariette
St-Valery  Pizzol 
St-Valery Chesnier
5CM
12-mai
Mers
Béthencourt Lephay
Pendé Blondin
Feuquières Bolis
Mers  Greuet
Mers Dieppois
3 CE1
13-mai
St-Valery
St-Blimont Annick Dupont 
Dargnies   Flachet  
Friville-Escarbotin Girot Duval 
Friville-Escarbotin Girot Louvel 
Friville-Escarbotin Apollinaire  Contin
1 mat
13-mai
Friville
Friv Perrault Seigneur
Valines Boubert
5CM
13-mai
Forêt d'Eu
Fressenneville Foratier
Oust-Marest  Audrechy
Lanchères Longuein
Grébault.M   Robillard 
1 mat
13-mai
Feuquières
Gamaches Trancart 
Feuquières Wattré
1 mat
15-mai
Bouttencourt
Feuquières  Alix 
Bouttencourt Aubry/Tueur
1 mat
15-mai
Dargnies
Friv.Perrault   Allanic  
Dargnies Lallot /Ricard
1 mat
15-mai
Béthencourt
Friv.Prévert Meurice 
Béthencourt Portenart
1 mat
16-mai
Ault
Tilloy Marchand
Ault Nowak
4CE2
16-mai
Ault
Friville Obry     
Martainneville Orlac'h  
Sallenelle Martel       
Ault Anglade
1 mat
16-mai
Aigneville
Chepy Boutté  
Aigneville Bolis
1 mat
16-mai
Bois de Cise
Andainville Hetroy 
Arrest Poulain
1 mat
16-mai
Escarbotin
Gamaches Drumez 
Friv.Prévert Quentin
1 mat
19-mai
Wathiehurt
Friv Perrault Juppin 
Wathiehurt  V. Sevenant
2 CP
19-mai
Woincourt
Fressenneville Carré 
Fressenneville Fortin 
Woincourt Pageot 
Bourseville Bonvalet
4CE2
20-mai
St-Valery
Fressenneville Larpin 
Gamaches J Levasseur
Friville Girot Blin 
5CM
20-mai
Oisemont
St-Quentin Fache
Oisemont Corroy 
Fontaine ls Dewidehem
Rambures Rzezucha
2 CP
20-mai
La Mollière
Sallenelle  Demarest  
La Mollière Persil
5CM
20-mai
Bois de Cise
Beauchamps Ricard/Hetelay 
Beauchamp Leriche 
Vaudricourt Maes 
Boismont Briche 
3 CE1
20-mai
Gamaches
Feuquières Berthe 
Gamaches Parmentier
Friville Debure
5CM
20-mai
Feuquières
Bourseville Renaux  
Woincourt  Troupin 
St-Maxent  Ranson 
Feuquières Delamotte
5CM
20-mai
Gamaches M
Ansennes Gossart     
Mers Goasguen    
Gamaches J Tellier  
Gamaches M Bastide
2 CP
22-mai
Bois de cise
Gamaches LM Bastide 
Gamaches J Martin 
Aumâtre Beaurain
1 mat
22-mai
Feuquières
Béthencourt Tétier  
Feuquières Laheyne
4CE2
22-mai
Ault
St-Blimont  Gorriez   
St-Valery   Haigneré  
Ault   Dumesnil   
Mons-Boubert Allemany
Mers Van  Baelinghem
2 CP
22-mai
Onival (camp)
Woignarue Cléré  
Vaudricourt Roisin      
Ault Villemant 
1 mat
23-mai
Dargnies
Woincourt  Wadoux 
Dargnies Berte
2 CP
23-mai
Quesnoy
Brutelles Joseph        
Friville-Escarbotin Pagnol Joseph  
Quesnoy  Decayeux  
Friaucourt   Goasguen
5CM
23-mai
Ault
Ault Chantrel              
Ault Joostens    
Friaucourt Thiébault   
Méneslies Daboval
1 mat
23-mai
Bois de Cise
Oisemont Roller      
Arrest Dupont
5CM
23-mai
Visme au Val
Friville Ap Devacht 
Friville Ap Tourniquet 
Vismes Delabre
1 mat
23-mai
Oisemont
Frettemeule Lefebvre
Oisemont Maugrenier
3 CE1
26-mai
Woincourt
Chépy Maloigne 
Gamaches Fournier Woincourt Postaire
2 CP
26-mai
Ault
Bouvaincourt Gréboval   
Aigneville Cointrel   
Nibas  Delannoy    
Yzengremer Pauchet
4CE2
26-mai
Lanchères
Arrest  Boulnois          
La Mollière Freppaz 
Franleu Chivot   
Lanchères D.Maresville
1 mat
27-mai
Cayeux
Friv.Aragon Diemer 
Cayeux Duvernoy
3 CE1
27-mai
Mers
Fressenneville Martin
Mers Lévy                
Mers Marie                  
Ault Merlot
3 CE1
27-mai
St-Valery
Embreville Traulet  
Bellan St-Valery    
Béthencourt Tavernier 
Bouttencourt Bailleul
2 CP
27-mai
Ault
Chépy   Campagne 
Neuville au B  Etton   
Maisnières Vilfroy  
Oisemont Avelange
4CE2
27-mai
Onival
Dargnies Decagny  
Feuquières Gardin       
Friville G  Delaître   
Bouillancourt  Broche
Tully Sannier
1 mat
27-mai
Bourseville
Sallenelle Waag  
Bourseville Clairet   
Woignarue  Suard
5CM
30-mai
Onival
St-Quentin  Norbert 
Oisemont  Caudron 
Ramburelles Bacouel  
Valines Racine 
Embreville Trouvé
2 CP
30-mai
Mers
Feuquières Dieu     
Mers  Vandenberghe 
St-Valery  Johano
2 CP
30-mai
Mers
St-Quentin   Demazeux 
Feuquières Queval
Dargnies Tiec
Oust Marest Denis
4CE2
30-mai
Bois de Cise
Woincourt Hannotte  
Friville Bailleul  
Oisemont Vanhonsebrouck    
5CM
30-mai
Bouvaincourt
Dargnies Destruel 
Dargnies Michaud 
Bouvaincourt Foulon
3 CE1
30-mai
Le Hourdel
Gamaches Cottret 
Cayeux Dupont K 
Feuquières Gaïotto 
Feuquières Crusel 
Ochancourt Martin